Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Alpena, Michigan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Alpena, Michigan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Alpena, Michigan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6776,635
BustAfghanistan 10,9006,773
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7276,666
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5146,533
FarahAfghanistan 10,7366,672
GardizAfghanistan 10,8466,740
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8306,730
HeratAfghanistan 10,5496,555
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,6876,641
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,7966,709
KabulAfghanistan 10,7476,678
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9576,809
KhostAfghanistan 10,8956,770
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5166,535
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4626,501
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4616,500
North SalangAfghanistan 10,6616,625
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5016,526
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4186,474
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8426,738
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8636,750
ShkoderAlbania 7,6904,779
TiranaAlbania 7,7634,824
VloreAlbania 7,8104,853
AdrarAlgeria 7,3654,577
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0004,350
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0004,350
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3114,543
BatnaAlgeria 7,2834,526
BecharAlgeria 6,9564,323
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1284,429
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0574,385
BiskraAlgeria 7,3084,542
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8614,885
ChlefAlgeria 6,8984,287
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,2664,515
DjanetAlgeria 8,3525,190
DjelfaAlgeria 7,1404,437
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4014,599
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4754,645
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3394,561
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5614,699
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0795,020
In SalahAlgeria 7,6134,731
MilianaAlgeria 6,9574,323
OranAlgeria 6,7984,224
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7104,791
SkikdaAlgeria 7,2444,502
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1625,072
TebessaAlgeria 7,4324,618
TimimounAlgeria 7,3034,538
TindoufAlgeria 6,7744,209
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4564,633
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9106,780
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6968,511
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5024,040
HuamboAngola 11,7387,294
LuandaAngola 11,2366,982
LuenaAngola 11,9877,449
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6407,234
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1487,549
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2837,633
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2877,635
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2767,629
ByrdAntarctica 14,0928,757
DavisAntarctica 17,19710,686
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1267,535
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3379,531
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2105,723
AzulArgentina 9,4055,844
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5615,941
BarilocheArgentina 9,6666,007
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2105,723
CeresArgentina 8,6175,354
ChamicalArgentina 8,5685,324
ChepesArgentina 8,6675,386
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2256,354
ConcordiaArgentina 8,8765,516
CórdobaArgentina 8,7165,416
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7265,422
CorrientesArgentina 8,4465,249
EsquelArgentina 9,8626,129
EzeizaArgentina 9,2345,738
FormosaArgentina 8,3305,177
General PicoArgentina 9,2005,717
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0395,617
JuninArgentina 9,1435,681
La PlataArgentina 9,2675,759
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6884,777
La RiojaArgentina 8,4515,251
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0395,617
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6606,624
Las LomitasArgentina 8,1005,034
Malarg EArgentina 9,0695,635
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7116,034
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5905,959
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9145,539
MendozaArgentina 8,7945,465
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7905,462
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,7785,455
NeuquenArgentina 9,4695,884
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2405,742
OranArgentina 7,8334,867
ParanaArgentina 8,8585,505
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,7325,426
PehuajoArgentina 9,2605,754
PergaminoArgentina 9,0815,643
PigeArgentina 9,4355,863
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7615,444
PosadasArgentina 8,5265,298
PresidenciaArgentina 8,3265,174
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7705,450
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3275,796
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7665,447
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6035,346
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9105,537
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8386,735
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9794,958
RosarioArgentina 8,9715,575
SaltaArgentina 7,9884,964
San AntonioArgentina 9,7226,041
San LuisArgentina 8,8825,519
San RafaelArgentina 8,9885,585
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2825,768
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3315,177
SarmientoArgentina 10,1796,326
TrelewArgentina 9,9816,202
TucumanArgentina 8,2095,101
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1986,958
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7645,446
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5765,329
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9525,563
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2145,726
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0395,617
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,30510,132
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88511,114
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9019,881
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9829,932
AmberleyAustralia 14,7349,156
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4239,584
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6859,126
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16710,046
CairnsAustralia 14,4839,000
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4879,624
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,28910,744
CedunaAustralia 16,51110,260
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1569,418
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1719,428
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5259,647
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4348,969
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8789,245
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,65810,351
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3169,518
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1389,407
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,34710,158
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3559,542
East SaleAustralia 15,7999,818
Esperance (po)Australia 17,51410,883
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51310,883
EssendonAustralia 15,9549,914
ForrestAustralia 16,84710,469
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5559,666
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,59710,935
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,39710,189
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8639,858
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9889,935
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0039,945
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9079,264
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32510,766
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9579,916
LavertonAustralia 15,9719,925
LearmonthAustralia 17,01110,571
LongreachAustralia 15,0979,381
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0969,381
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4909,004
Low HeadAustralia 15,9679,922
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5459,039
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5649,672
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61310,324
MeekatharraAustralia 17,17410,672
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9569,915
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9529,913
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9849,933
Mount GambierAustralia 16,27810,115
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2479,475
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6388,475
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8899,252
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3629,546
NuriootpaAustralia 16,24010,092
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90410,505
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0689,985
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78411,051
Port HedlandAustralia 16,59710,313
RichmondAustralia 15,2659,486
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6139,081
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2549,479
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2479,475
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5469,661
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5469,660
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2218,837
TibooburraAustralia 15,6929,751
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5929,067
WaggaAustralia 15,6159,703
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,35910,166
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1349,404
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1198,774
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06710,606
WoomeraAustralia 16,20810,072
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5869,685
GrazAustria 7,0894,405
InnsbruckAustria 6,8264,242
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0464,379
LinzAustria 6,9294,306
SalzburgAustria 6,8894,281
ViennaAustria 7,0554,384
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9104,294
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,3395,803
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5815,954
GancaAzerbaijan 9,2565,752
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3225,793
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,2555,751
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4113,362
LerwickUk 5,4103,362
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2965,777
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2895,772
SakiAzerbaijan 9,2435,743
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4775,889
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,3635,818
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3005,779
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,3395,803
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5105,909
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2985,778
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1775,703
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5242,811
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7932,978
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2842,662
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2921,424
MuharraqBahrain 10,8286,729
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5047,770
DhakaBangladesh 12,3547,677
CharnocksBarbados 4,2242,625
BrestBelarus 7,1754,459
GomelBelarus 7,5104,667
GrodnoBelarus 7,0844,402
MinskBelarus 7,2334,495
MogilevBelarus 7,3474,565
VitebskBelarus 7,2524,507
BrusselsBelgium 6,1843,843
D’UccleBelgium 6,1843,843
OstendeBelgium 6,0733,774
Belize CityBelize 3,0931,922
BeninBenin 9,1915,711
BohiconBenin 9,1025,656
CotonouBenin 9,1915,711
KandiBenin 8,8615,506
NatitingouBenin 8,8035,470
ParakouBenin 8,9755,577
SaveBenin 9,0665,633
BermudaBermuda 2,1531,338
La PazBolivia 7,0224,364
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2874,528
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4924,655
FrancistownBotswana 13,2918,259
MaunBotswana 12,8818,004
TshaneBotswana 13,0538,111
AimoresBrazil 8,3665,199
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8164,857
AltamiraBrazil 6,2013,853
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,3823,966
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5515,314
ApodiBrazil 7,2424,500
AracajuBrazil 7,7764,832
AracuaiBrazil 8,0615,009
AragarcasBrazil 7,4814,649
AraxaBrazil 8,0875,025
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5424,686
BageBrazil 9,0035,594
BambuiBrazil 8,1745,080
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4035,222
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3064,540
BarcelosBrazil 5,5113,424
BarraBrazil 7,4434,625
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7904,219
BarreirasBrazil 7,4494,629
BelémBrazil 6,2233,867
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2665,136
BelterraBrazil 6,0123,736
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2004,474
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8595,505
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6414,748
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6624,762
BrevesBrazil 6,1383,814
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4975,280
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6585,380
CabroboBrazil 7,4164,608
CaceresBrazil 7,2824,525
CaetiteBrazil 7,7594,822
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5054,664
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8534,880
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,3115,164
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4645,260
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2124,481
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1145,042
CaparaoBrazil 8,4265,236
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8794,896
CaratingaBrazil 8,3425,184
CaravelasBrazil 8,2945,154
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,7024,786
CarolinaBrazil 6,8504,256
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4805,269
CataguasesBrazil 8,4695,263
CatalaoBrazil 7,9024,910
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1535,066
CaxiasBrazil 6,8374,249
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8815,519
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3914,593
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4605,257
ChapecoBrazil 8,6185,355
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9254,304
CipoBrazil 7,7054,788
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8474,255
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2025,097
CordeiroBrazil 8,5485,312
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5904,716
CorumbaBrazil 7,6064,726
CoximBrazil 7,6464,751
CrateusBrazil 7,0234,364
CuiabaBrazil 7,2884,529
CuritibaBrazil 8,5745,328
DiamantinaBrazil 8,1175,044
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1564,447
DouradosBrazil 8,0314,990
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5605,319
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9745,577
EspinosaBrazil 7,8374,870
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4244,613
FloraniaBrazil 7,3464,565
FlorestaBrazil 7,4694,642
FlorianoBrazil 7,0374,373
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8225,482
FormosaBrazil 7,6664,764
FortalezaBrazil 7,0194,361
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3845,210
FrancaBrazil 8,1625,072
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6194,735
GoianiaBrazil 7,6904,779
GoiasBrazil 7,5754,707
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2605,133
GrajauBrazil 6,7544,197
GuairaBrazil 8,2445,123
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0424,376
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1825,085
IbiriteBrazil 8,2685,138
IguatuBrazil 7,2174,485
IlheusBrazil 8,0254,987
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6724,146
IndaialBrazil 8,7275,423
IpameriBrazil 7,8454,875
IraiBrazil 8,6025,345
IreceBrazil 7,5354,682
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7344,806
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9103,672
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1313,810
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1165,043
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4915,277
ItapevaBrazil 8,4415,245
ItirucuBrazil 7,8394,871
ItuacuBrazil 7,8084,852
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0725,016
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3155,167
JacobinaBrazil 7,6024,724
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1644,452
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5584,697
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9374,932
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4745,266
LavrasBrazil 8,3435,184
LencoisBrazil 7,6834,774
LinharesBrazil 8,4105,226
LondrinaBrazil 8,2895,151
MacapaBrazil 5,9403,691
MacauBrazil 7,2664,515
MaceioBrazil 7,7424,811
MachadoBrazil 8,3435,184
ManausBrazil 5,8463,632
MarabaBrazil 6,5674,081
MaringaBrazil 8,2625,134
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9893,722
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8524,880
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5984,722
MonteiroBrazil 7,4934,656
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9544,943
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1544,445
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5634,700
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5655,322
ObidosBrazil 5,9133,675
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6614,760
ParacatuBrazil 7,8564,882
ParanaBrazil 7,3454,565
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6155,353
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9134,917
ParintinsBrazil 5,9313,686
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7614,201
Passo FundoBrazil 8,7425,433
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0104,977
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2754,521
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5654,701
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0194,983
PeixeBrazil 7,2624,512
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4314,618
PicosBrazil 7,1544,445
PiraiBrazil 8,5335,303
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6214,736
PompeuBrazil 8,1435,060
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,0304,990
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0533,762
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5855,335
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3013,916
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9685,573
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1274,429
PosseBrazil 7,5714,705
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1084,417
RecifeBrazil 7,6424,749
RemansoBrazil 7,3634,575
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3213,928
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5965,342
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6225,358
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7434,811
SalvadorBrazil 7,8874,901
Santa MariaBrazil 8,8465,497
SantaremBrazil 6,0023,730
SantosBrazil 8,5515,314
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2895,151
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,5544,073
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3184,548
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8405,493
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6665,385
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4285,237
Sao LuisBrazil 6,5614,077
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3555,192
São PauloBrazil 8,4945,278
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2505,127
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2093,858
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5514,692
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7314,804
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2045,098
SobralBrazil 6,9054,291
SoureBrazil 6,1473,820
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3644,576
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,2545,751
SurubimBrazil 7,5724,705
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4004,599
TarauacaBrazil 6,0563,764
TauaBrazil 7,1164,422
TefeBrazil 5,7013,543
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1855,086
TeresinaBrazil 6,8894,281
TiriosBrazil 5,4763,403
TorresBrazil 8,9545,564
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2723,898
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0024,973
TriunfoBrazil 7,4254,614
TucuruiBrazil 6,3783,963
TuriacuBrazil 6,4203,989
UaupesBrazil 5,2533,264
UbatubaBrazil 8,5595,319
UberabaBrazil 8,0605,009
VassourasBrazil 8,5215,295
VicosaBrazil 8,3995,219
VitoriaBrazil 8,4855,272
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9394,933
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6044,104
BurgasBulgaria 8,1255,049
LomBulgaria 7,7794,834
PlevenBulgaria 7,8904,903
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9964,969
SadovoBulgaria 8,0084,976
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9564,944
SofiaBulgaria 7,8774,895
VarnaBulgaria 8,0955,030
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4195,231
BurundiBurundi 12,0507,488
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6638,490
SiemreapCambodia 13,4758,373
BatouriCameroon 10,2766,385
DoualaCameroon 9,9516,184
GarouaCameroon 9,8136,098
MamfeCameroon 9,7816,078
MarouaCameroon 9,7916,084
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9856,205
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9016,152
YaoundeCameroon 10,1046,279
YokoCameroon 10,0346,235
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9391,827
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,8931,798
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8742,408
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,1751,352
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2282,627
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 705438
Atikokan, OnCanada 737458
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,023636
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,8731,785
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2751,414
Banff, AbCanada 2,4481,521
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 391243
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,1871,359
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,2531,400
Bissett, MbCanada 1,117694
Blue River, BcCanada 2,7111,685
Bonavista, NfCanada 500311
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,4712,157
Brandon, MbCanada 1,340833
Broadview, SkCanada 1,534953
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,7521,710
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3142,059
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7871,732
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1631,966
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0051,867
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,3411,455
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9371,825
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1371,949
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7371,701
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7741,724
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0021,244
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,5782,224
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,3492,081
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5122,183
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,1301,324
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,5941,612
Chapais, QcCanada 839521
Charlo, NbCanada 1,355842
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,590988
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,589988
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1441,954
Chatham, NbCanada 1,411877
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,0801,293
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,027638
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,6891,050
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,6771,042
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4162,123
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9441,830
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,1651,345
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 422262
Comox, BcCanada 3,1141,935
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7891,733
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,1271,322
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1781,353
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4601,528
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,0181,254
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,392865
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,8111,747
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,4372,136
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,0211,256
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,7161,688
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 943586
Dryden, OnCanada 869540
Earlton, OnCanada 402250
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3441,457
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3441,457
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3461,458
Edson, AbCanada 2,5371,577
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,3022,052
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1151,314
Estevan, SkCanada 1,533953
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,4112,120
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8842,413
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6881,049
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,3981,490
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,3051,432
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0211,877
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,2511,399
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0421,890
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5051,557
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,8551,774
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,6431,642
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,318819
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,329826
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2801,417
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,2261,383
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,476918
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0411,889
Golden, BcCanada 2,5471,583
Goose, NfCanada 1,9041,183
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11974
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,7201,690
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,463909
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,6831,046
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,8782,410
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,573978
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,573978
Hamilton, OnCanada 358223
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9061,184
Harrow, OnCanada 342213
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7331,699
Hope, BcCanada 2,8731,785
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6792,286
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,536954
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8162,371
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,2801,417
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8432,388
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2211,380
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,7891,733
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 491305
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 490305
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,7171,688
Kenora, OnCanada 966600
Kingston, OnCanada 559347
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1102,554
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1151,935
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,7791,106
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 747464
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,8981,179
La Tuque, QcCanada 336209
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1041,929
Langara, BcCanada 3,6232,252
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 857533
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2441,394
London, OnCanada 297185
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,6931,673
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7851,110
Lytton, BcCanada 2,8721,785
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,5861,607
Maniwaki, QcCanada 603375
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,0741,289
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8142,370
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,3532,083
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,0981,304
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,0461,893
Moncton, NbCanada 1,470914
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,230764
Montreal, QuebecCanada 795494
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 769478
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7391,080
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 726451
Morden, MbCanada 1,187738
Muskoka, OnCanada 336209
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9831,233
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,0511,896
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,7201,069
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,288800
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4342,134
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,9831,232
North Bay, OnCanada 353219
Ottawa (airport)Canada 619385
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 620385
Peace River, AbCanada 2,6551,650
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6221,629
Penticton, BcCanada 2,7361,700
Petawawa, OnCanada 497309
Peterborough, OnCanada 421262
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 863536
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1211,939
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,8871,173
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,2762,036
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,225761
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,8351,140
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9471,831
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4542,146
Princeton, BcCanada 1,556967
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3442,078
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 961597
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,9321,822
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,3451,457
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,010627
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,6771,042
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6801,044
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3442,078
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6311,635
Roberval, QcCanada 941585
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,8661,160
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,0911,299
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,383859
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,5512,207
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6401,640
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,403872
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8651,159
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 174108
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,6091,000
Scott, SkCanada 2,0101,249
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,414879
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,579981
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 930578
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,9812,474
Simcoe, OnCanada 869540
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 839522
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,4681,534
Smithers, BcCanada 3,2432,015
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,9341,202
Summerside, PeCanada 1,535954
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,8871,172
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,8951,178
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8271,135
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7751,724
Terrace, BcCanada 3,3332,071
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6082,242
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,599994
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5051,557
Thompson, MbCanada 1,559969
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 571355
Timmins, OnCanada 424263
Tofino, BcCanada 3,1851,979
Toronto, OntarioCanada 368229
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 349217
Trenton, OnCanada 489304
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,075668
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,7541,090
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3131,437
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 553344
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9971,862
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2521,400
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1671,346
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0221,878
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0501,895
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,493928
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 310193
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3932,108
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,7412,325
Wiarton, OnCanada 197122
Windsor, OnCanada 314195
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,157719
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6871,049
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,391865
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7541,712
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,556967
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1943,849
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0913,785
SalCape Verde 6,4053,980
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6026,588
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4496,493
AbecheChad 10,0166,224
FayaChad 9,5575,939
MoundouChad 10,0806,264
N’DjamenaChad 9,7176,038
AntofagastaChile 7,7344,806
AricaChile 7,1784,460
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1846,328
ChicoChile 10,2576,374
ChillanChile 9,1535,688
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1625,693
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1695,077
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1336,297
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9865,584
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4214,612
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4525,252
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3767,069
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4315,239
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5845,955
ParronChile 8,9175,541
Puerto AysenChile 10,1166,286
Puerto MonttChile 9,6756,012
Punta ArenasChile 10,9726,818
QuinteroChile 8,7735,451
SantiagoChile 8,8325,488
SewellChile 8,9015,531
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3865,833
ValdiviaChile 9,4935,899
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4905,897
VallenarChile 8,3445,185
ValparaisoChile 8,7715,451
AltaiChina 9,6646,005
BeijingChina 10,3586,437
ChangchunChina 9,7226,041
ChangduChina 11,5407,171
ChangshaChina 11,6957,267
ChengduChina 11,5567,181
ChongqingChina 11,6617,246
DuianChina 10,9666,814
ErlianChina 10,0316,233
GanzhouChina 11,9067,399
GuangzhouChina 12,2287,599
HaikouChina 12,6467,858
HailarChina 9,2885,771
HamiChina 10,2396,362
HetanChina 10,7266,665
JiuquanChina 10,5806,574
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4066,466
KashiChina 10,3966,460
KunmingChina 12,1967,579
LanzhouChina 10,9596,810
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6887,263
NanchangChina 11,5897,202
NanjingChina 11,1536,930
NanningChina 12,3937,701
PingbianChina 11,3527,054
QingdaoChina 10,6796,636
QiqiharChina 9,3905,835
RuoqiangChina 10,6276,604
ShanghaiChina 11,1636,937
ShantouChina 12,1307,538
ShenyangChina 9,9956,211
TaiyuanChina 10,6806,636
TaoyuanChina 11,8237,347
TengchongChina 12,2087,586
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0976,274
Xi’AnChina 11,1006,898
XichangChina 11,8807,382
YanjiChina 9,7036,030
YichangChina 11,4577,120
YinchuanChina 10,6756,634
YiningChina 10,0056,217
ZhengzhouChina 10,9766,820
ZhijiangChina 11,8417,358
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9553,079
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8933,041
AraucaColombia 4,4032,736
BarranquillaColombia 3,8922,419
Benito SalasColombia 4,7512,952
BogotáColombia 4,5812,847
Camilo DazaColombia 4,2642,650
El CaranoColombia 4,4272,751
Las GaviotasColombia 4,6702,902
MatecanaColombia 4,5402,821
PeralesColombia 4,5922,854
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5972,856
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9252,439
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6162,247
Simon BolivarColombia 3,8772,409
VanguardiaColombia 4,6502,890
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,6393,504
YariguiesColombia 4,3352,694
MoroniComoros 13,7788,562
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9022,425
LimonCosta Rica 3,9032,426
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,9052,427
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9072,428
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1734,457
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5614,699
SibenikCroatia 7,3484,566
SplitCroatia 7,3974,597
ZagrebCroatia 7,2044,477
CamagueyCuba 2,6821,667
CasablancaCuba 2,4381,515
HavanaCuba 2,4581,527
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9092,429
FamagustaCyprus 9,1105,661
LarnacaCyprus 9,1125,663
LimassolCyprus 9,0955,652
NicosiaCyprus 9,0695,636
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0104,356
ChebCzech Republic 6,7034,165
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0534,383
PragueCzech Republic 6,8074,230
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2276,977
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1516,929
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0596,872
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5717,812
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9247,410
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3553,949
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5164,049
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1503,822
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,0993,790
MarstalDenmark 6,2983,914
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3833,967
OdenseDenmark 6,2633,892
RandersDenmark 6,1793,840
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,4984,038
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1403,816
TønderDenmark 6,2043,855
TylstrupDenmark 6,1323,811
TystofteDenmark 6,3183,926
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,1783,839
VestervigDenmark 6,0703,772
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7627,309
Melville HallDominica 3,8902,417
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0581,900
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1581,962
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1821,977
BaniDominican Republic 3,2222,002
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,2031,991
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1981,987
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0961,924
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1431,953
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1441,954
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0361,886
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1721,971
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1351,948
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2212,001
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0831,916
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2121,996
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2492,019
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1281,944
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0571,900
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1221,940
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1651,967
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2582,024
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1191,938
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2292,007
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0321,884
MichesDominican Republic 3,1961,986
MocaDominican Republic 3,0991,926
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0731,910
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,0071,869
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1861,980
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1261,942
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1651,967
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,2011,989
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1371,949
PoloDominican Republic 3,2101,995
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0601,901
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1211,940
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0901,920
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1161,936
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2462,017
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1761,973
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1051,929
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1631,965
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2151,998
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0941,923
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1891,982
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1371,949
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2672,030
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1521,959
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0861,918
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0601,902
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2212,002
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1791,976
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1861,980
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1441,954
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0311,884
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1811,977
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0721,909
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4495,250
CanarEcuador 5,3153,303
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2643,271
IzobambaEcuador 5,0763,154
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0253,123
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4773,404
MilagroEcuador 5,2613,269
OtavaloEcuador 5,0133,115
PichilingueEcuador 5,1503,200
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1363,192
PuyoEcuador 5,2093,237
QuitoEcuador 5,0553,141
RumipambaEcuador 5,1483,199
San GabrielEcuador 4,9763,092
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2065,721
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4745,887
AswanEgypt 10,0036,216
AsyutEgypt 9,6245,981
BahariyaEgypt 9,3805,829
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4565,876
CairoEgypt 9,3885,834
DabaaEgypt 9,1255,670
DakhlaEgypt 9,6225,979
El ArishEgypt 9,4535,874
El TorEgypt 9,6896,021
FarafraEgypt 9,4275,858
HelwanEgypt 9,4055,844
HurguadaEgypt 9,7846,080
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3985,840
KhargaEgypt 9,7286,045
KosseirEgypt 9,9066,156
LuxorEgypt 9,8496,120
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0235,607
MinyaEgypt 9,5185,914
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3395,803
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6385,989
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7556,062
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5135,912
SalloumEgypt 8,8765,515
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0865,646
SohagEgypt 9,7096,033
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6736,011
TahrirEgypt 9,2985,778
TantaEgypt 9,3055,782
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5512,207
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5272,192
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5152,184
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5262,191
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8956,149
AsmaraEritrea 11,1566,933
AssabEritrea 11,5987,207
MassawaEritrea 11,1616,936
TallinEstonia 6,6924,159
TartuEstonia 6,8554,260
VilsandiEstonia 6,6384,125
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7037,272
GonderEthiopia 11,3007,022
NegeleEthiopia 12,0737,502
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0396,860
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0603,144
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0123,114
Laucala BayFiji 12,0417,482
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0897,512
NandiFiji 12,0897,512
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,0107,463
HelsinkiFinland 6,6394,125
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6434,128
JoensuuFinland 6,6634,141
JokioinenFinland 6,5464,068
JyvskylFinland 6,5274,056
KajaaniFinland 6,4734,023
KuopioFinland 6,5714,083
KuusamoFinland 6,4093,982
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7254,179
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,4353,999
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4333,997
OuluFinland 6,3423,941
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2243,868
TampereFinland 6,5134,047
TurkuFinland 6,5134,047
VaasaFinland 6,3253,930
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0244,365
BiarritzFrance 6,2363,875
BordeauxFrance 6,2113,860
BrestFrance 5,7643,582
CaenFrance 5,9783,715
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2503,884
DijonFrance 6,4394,002
GourdonFrance 6,3543,948
GrenobleFrance 6,6124,109
Le MansFrance 6,0903,784
LilleFrance 6,1213,804
LyonFrance 6,5254,055
MarseilleFrance 6,6894,157
MontpellierFrance 6,5974,100
NancyFrance 6,4233,991
NantesFrance 6,0173,739
NiceFrance 6,8054,229
ParisFrance 6,1743,837
PerpignanFrance 6,5784,088
StrasbourgFrance 6,5174,050
ToulonFrance 6,7574,199
ToulouseFrance 6,4233,991
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4013,357
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4313,375
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4033,357
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5233,432
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2493,262
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2405,120
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6816,016
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6796,015
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0985,653
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1955,714
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0485,622
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1096,282
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,25311,342
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,99111,180
BitamGabon 10,2406,363
CocobeachGabon 10,1776,324
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6966,647
LambarnGabon 10,3626,439
LastourvilleGabon 10,5666,566
LibrevilleGabon 10,2066,342
MakokouGabon 10,4686,505
MayumbaGabon 10,6086,592
MitzicGabon 10,3466,429
MkamboGabon 10,5156,534
MoandaGabon 10,6656,627
MouilaGabon 10,5146,534
Port-GentilGabon 10,2456,366
TchibanGabon 10,5926,582
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1463,198
BanjulGambia 7,1534,445
SukhumiGeorgia 8,7805,456
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0985,654
BerlinGermany 6,5984,100
BrockenGermany 6,4904,033
CologneGermany 6,3303,933
DresdenGermany 6,7114,170
ErfurtGermany 6,5624,077
EssenGermany 6,3043,917
FichtelbergGermany 6,7114,171
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4814,027
GeisenheimGermany 6,4484,007
GorlitzGermany 6,7764,210
HamburgGermany 6,3433,942
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,3423,941
HannoverGermany 6,3963,975
HelgolandGermany 6,1933,848
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7704,207
KarlsruheGermany 6,5364,061
KasselGermany 6,4544,011
KonstanzGermany 6,6684,143
LeipzigGermany 6,6174,112
LindenbergGermany 6,6604,139
MagdeburgGermany 6,5254,055
MunichGermany 6,7824,214
MünsterGermany 6,3083,920
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5304,058
NurembergGermany 6,6644,141
NurnbergGermany 6,6624,140
PotsdamGermany 6,5904,095
RostockGermany 6,4233,992
SchleswigGermany 6,2653,893
StuttgartGermany 6,5984,100
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,3853,967
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7944,222
AccraGhana 9,0495,623
KumasiGhana 8,8495,499
TamaleGhana 8,6955,403
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4183,988
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1675,075
AthensGreece 8,2625,134
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2855,148
ChiosGreece 8,3815,208
CorfuGreece 7,9024,910
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9034,911
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5675,324
IoanninaGreece 7,9514,941
KalamataGreece 8,2315,115
KerkiraGreece 7,9024,910
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3555,192
LamiaGreece 8,1135,041
LarissaGreece 8,0545,005
LemnosGreece 8,1945,092
LimnosGreece 8,2025,097
MethoniGreece 8,2295,114
MilosGreece 8,4105,226
MitiliniGreece 8,3515,189
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3455,186
NaxosGreece 8,4375,243
PatrasGreece 8,1205,046
RhodesGreece 8,6575,380
SamosGreece 8,4815,270
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2325,116
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4885,275
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0194,983
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2185,107
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1065,037
AasiaatGreenland 3,1521,959
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5642,214
AputiteqGreenland 3,8552,395
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5302,815
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8701,784
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0001,864
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2432,016
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3142,680
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2422,015
JulianehbGreenland 2,9961,862
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1031,928
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3122,680
NanortalikGreenland 3,0201,877
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,0441,892
NordGreenland 4,6932,916
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8921,797
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5652,215
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1281,944
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1071,931
UpernavikGreenland 3,3902,106
UummannaqGreenland 3,3172,061
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8072,366
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8092,367
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,4492,143
BokeGuinea 7,4864,652
ConakryGuinea 7,6864,776
FaranahGuinea 7,8734,892
KankanGuinea 7,9594,946
KindiaGuinea 7,7064,789
KissidougouGuinea 7,9734,955
LabeGuinea 7,6524,755
MacentaGuinea 8,0885,026
MamouGuinea 7,7434,812
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2445,123
SiguiriGuinea 7,8894,902
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3534,569
GeorgetownGuyana 4,9123,052
TimehriGuyana 4,9373,068
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1441,954
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0344,371
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1404,437
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0564,385
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2044,477
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1105,040
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0614,388
CatacamasHonduras 3,3622,089
CholutecaHonduras 3,5472,204
La CeibaHonduras 3,2762,036
La MesaHonduras 3,3192,062
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3192,063
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4032,115
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4662,154
TelaHonduras 3,2842,041
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3107,650
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3117,650
BudapestHungary 7,2594,511
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2754,521
DebrecenHungary 7,4074,603
KeszthelyHungary 7,2114,481
MiskolcHungary 7,3134,545
PecsHungary 7,3244,551
SzegedHungary 7,4144,607
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1404,437
AkureyriIceland 4,4502,765
DalatangiIceland 4,6612,896
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5982,857
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,4632,773
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5422,823
ReykhólarIceland 4,2612,648
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2752,656
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2352,632
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,3572,707
AgraIndia 11,7697,314
AhmedabadIndia 12,0647,497
AkolaIndia 12,4427,732
AllahabadIndia 12,0347,478
AmritsarIndia 11,2126,967
BangaloreIndia 13,2888,258
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8928,011
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6737,875
BikanerIndia 11,5597,183
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3548,298
CherrapunjiIndia 12,1827,570
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,1827,570
DaltonganjIndia 12,2287,599
DarbhangaIndia 12,0237,471
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9487,425
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9477,424
DumkaIndia 12,2507,612
DwarkaIndia 12,0217,470
GoaIndia 12,9058,020
GuwahatiIndia 12,0867,511
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8307,973
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1937,577
JagdalpurIndia 12,7347,913
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4547,739
KotaIndia 11,9337,415
KozhikodeIndia 13,4188,338
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0046,838
LudhianaIndia 11,3217,035
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2168,213
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5557,180
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5117,775
MusulipatnamIndia 13,0308,097
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,4507,736
New DelhiIndia 11,5977,206
PambanIndia 13,7308,532
PuneIndia 12,5837,819
SagarIndia 12,1457,547
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9496,804
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7498,544
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7498,544
VeravalIndia 12,2197,593
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9098,021
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4758,995
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7479,164
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5769,679
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3509,538
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1288,779
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8748,621
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6039,074
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1658,802
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0939,379
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,8479,226
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6338,472
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,4289,587
AbadanIran 10,3166,411
ArakIran 10,0406,239
BabolsarIran 9,9156,161
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0116,843
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7006,028
Bandar LengehIran 11,0086,841
BirjandIran 10,5706,568
BushehrIran 10,5786,573
ChahbaharIran 11,3917,079
DezfulIran 10,1456,304
EsfahanIran 10,2796,387
IranshahrIran 11,2026,961
KermanIran 10,7386,673
KermanshahIran 9,8866,143
Khoram AbadIran 10,0286,232
MashhadIran 10,2456,366
OroomiehIran 9,4755,888
RamsarIran 9,8106,096
RashtIran 9,7226,042
SemnanIran 10,0596,251
ShahroudIran 10,0436,241
ShirazIran 10,6096,593
TabrizIran 9,4955,900
TeheranIran 9,9566,187
YazdIran 10,4576,498
ZahedanIran 10,9806,823
ZanjanIran 9,7306,046
BaghdadIraq 9,8436,116
BasraIraq 10,2746,384
BelmulletIreland 5,1453,197
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3233,308
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2283,249
ClonesIreland 5,3173,304
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2423,257
CorkIreland 5,3363,316
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3383,317
DublinIreland 5,4073,360
KilkennyIreland 5,3793,343
Malin HeadIreland 5,2613,269
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4553,390
ShannonIreland 5,2743,278
ValentiaIreland 5,2233,246
EilatIsrael 9,6525,998
HaifaIsrael 9,3715,823
JerusalemIsrael 9,4665,882
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4365,863
AlbengaItaly 6,8384,249
AlgheroItaly 7,0794,399
AmendolaItaly 7,4954,658
AnconaItaly 7,2094,480
ArezzoItaly 7,1154,421
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5914,717
BergamoItaly 6,8314,245
BolognaItaly 7,0074,354
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8784,274
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6504,754
BrindisiItaly 7,7014,785
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2274,491
CameriItaly 6,7754,210
CampobassoItaly 7,4274,615
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2224,488
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2674,516
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1524,444
Cape MeleItaly 6,8474,255
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5784,709
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7534,818
CerviaItaly 7,0904,406
CiampinoItaly 7,2784,522
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9924,345
Cisa PassItaly 6,9254,303
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2144,483
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9214,301
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8164,857
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7704,828
DecimomannuItaly 7,2134,482
DobbiacoItaly 6,9144,297
FalconaraItaly 7,1994,474
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0504,381
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4904,655
FonniItaly 7,1794,461
FrontoneItaly 7,1674,453
FrosinoneItaly 7,3354,558
GelaItaly 7,7274,802
GenoaItaly 6,8594,263
GhediItaly 6,8834,277
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6294,741
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4264,615
GrossetoItaly 7,1144,421
GrottaglieItaly 7,6764,770
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1134,420
GuidoniaItaly 7,2744,520
IstranaItaly 6,9784,337
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7354,807
LatinaItaly 7,3174,547
LatronicoItaly 7,6214,736
LecceItaly 7,7444,812
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0734,395
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6514,754
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7314,804
MilanItaly 6,8194,237
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7724,208
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1464,441
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4534,631
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1424,438
PadovaItaly 6,9834,339
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8804,276
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5904,717
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5714,705
PantelleriaItaly 7,5954,720
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9274,305
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2224,488
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,1824,463
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3344,558
PiacenzaItaly 6,8834,277
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0084,355
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0754,397
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3654,577
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5674,702
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2804,524
PrizziItaly 7,6264,739
RadicofaniItaly 7,1494,443
Resia PassItaly 6,8104,232
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1244,427
RivoltoItaly 7,0164,360
Rolle PassItaly 6,9174,298
RomeItaly 7,2624,513
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2564,509
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0524,382
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8324,245
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4984,659
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7894,840
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9544,321
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0924,407
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7014,786
SigonellaItaly 7,7484,815
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6714,767
TarvisioItaly 7,0124,357
TermoliItaly 7,4164,609
TorinoItaly 6,7484,193
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,7324,183
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5504,692
TrevicoItaly 7,5014,661
TrevisoItaly 6,9854,341
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0804,399
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7424,190
UdineItaly 7,0214,363
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5384,684
VeniceItaly 7,0064,353
VeronaItaly 6,9224,302
VicenzaItaly 6,9524,320
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2344,496
ViterboItaly 7,1994,474